Is Cheddar cheese aged for 3 years, Grand Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heat Treated Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes

Check Cheddar cheese aged for 3 years, Grand Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheddar cheese aged for 3 years, Grand Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingMeal Prep