Is Cheddar Cheese Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vermont Cheddar Cheese (Pateurized Milk, Cheese Calture, Salt, Enzymes), Wisconsin Sharp Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), New York Sharp Cheddar Cheese Pateurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, A

Check Cheddar Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingCooking