Is Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, habanero peppers, cheese culture, salt, enzymes.

Check Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich