Is CHEDDAR CHEESE CURD WITH DILL, DILL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, DILL, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check CHEDDAR CHEESE CURD WITH DILL, DILL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEDDAR CHEESE CURD WITH DILL, DILL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing