Is CHEDDAR CHEESE DIP, CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Natural Flavor, Stabilizer (Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Mono- & Di-glycerides), Cheese Culture, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Color (Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Contains Milk

Check CHEDDAR CHEESE DIP, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEDDAR CHEESE DIP, CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep