Is CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED BAKED PUFFS CORN SNACKS, CHEDDAR CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL), WHEY, SALT, CORNSTARCH, CORN FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, BUTTERMILK, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CALCIUM AND SODIUM CASEINATES (MILK DERIVED), BUTTER OIL, YELLOW 6 LAKE, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED BAKED PUFFS CORN SNACKS, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go