Is CHEDDAR CHEESE PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, CHEDDAR CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LESS THAN 2% LACTIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check CHEDDAR CHEESE PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich