Is Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified milk ingredients, high oleic sunflower seed oil, salt, cheddar and blue cheese, vegetable oil, maltodextrin, lactic acid (calcium lactate), sodium phosphate, spice, sunset yellow FCF, flavour, citric acid.

Check Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiButtery
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing