Is Cheddar Cheese Pork Franks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR), WITH 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, COLLAGEN CASING

Check Cheddar Cheese Pork Franks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep