Is CHEDDAR CHEESE SNACK BARS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check CHEDDAR CHEESE SNACK BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEDDAR CHEESE SNACK BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


