Is CHEDDAR CHEESE SNACK STICKS, CHEDDAR CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED.

Check CHEDDAR CHEESE SNACK STICKS, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEDDAR CHEESE SNACK STICKS, CHEDDAR CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go