Is CHEDDAR CHEESE SPREAD, PORT WINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHEDDAR COLD PACK [CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, WATER, CREAM, LESS THAN 2% SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ANNATTO COLOR, XANTHAN GUM], SOUR DRESSING [SKIM MILK, WATER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LACTIC & CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRUS FIBER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN], PORT WINE, FD&C RED 40 AND BLUE 1.
Check CHEDDAR CHEESE SPREAD, PORT WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEDDAR CHEESE SPREAD, PORT WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


