Is Cheddar Cheese with Smokey Notes - 7oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes).

Check Cheddar Cheese with Smokey Notes - 7oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheddar Cheese with Smokey Notes - 7oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep