Is Cheddar Flavoured Cheese Loaf Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Casein (Milk Protein), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, Lactic Acid

Check Cheddar Flavoured Cheese Loaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheddar Flavoured Cheese Loaf is available at 3 retailers

No FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping