Is Cheddar Folios Cheese Wraps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Coloring. Contains: Milk.

Check Cheddar Folios Cheese Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep