Is Wood River Creamery All Natural Alpha's Morning Sun Cheese, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, and Enzymes.
Check Wood River Creamery All Natural Alpha's Morning Sun Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wood River Creamery All Natural Alpha's Morning Sun Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


