Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHEDDAR JACK CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, CHEDDAR JACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)

Check CHEDDAR JACK CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, CHEDDAR JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEDDAR JACK CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, CHEDDAR JACK is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGrilling
Oat Free? CHEDDAR JACK CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, CHEDDAR JACK | Spoonful