Is CHEDDAR JACK CHEESE BLEND CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK FANCY CUT CHEESES, CHEDDAR JACK CHEESE BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check CHEDDAR JACK CHEESE BLEND CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK FANCY CUT CHEESES, CHEDDAR JACK CHEESE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackCooking
Oat Free? CHEDDAR JACK CHEESE BLEND CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK FANCY CUT CHEESES, CHEDDAR JACK CHEESE BLEND | Spoonful