Is Cheddar & Mozzarella Cheese Egg Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGG, MILK, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, BACTERIAL CULTURES, MICROBIAL ENZYΜΕ, ANNATTO), LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (MILK, PART-SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE), ONION, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, ONION POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, SEASONINGS (YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, FLAVOR), MODIFIED CELLULOSE

Check Cheddar & Mozzarella Cheese Egg Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go