Is Cheddar Onion and Chive Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Onion Salt, Chive

Check Cheddar Onion and Chive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheddar Onion and Chive is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing