Is Cheddar/Pico Stufd Prt 2ct - 8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mushroom, tomatoes, onion, jalapeno peppers, lemon juice, cilantro, salt, monterey jack cheese (cultured pasteurized reduced fat milk, salt, enzymes), cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, color added), queso quesadilla cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, color added), anticake (potato starch, powdered cellulose), natamycin (mold inhibitor)
Check Cheddar/Pico Stufd Prt 2ct - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheddar/Pico Stufd Prt 2ct - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


