Is CHEDDAR POPCORN, HATCH CHILE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW BUTTERFLY POPCORN, HATCH SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED CHEDDAR CHEESE [CHEDDAR CHEESE {PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES}, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, LACTIC ACID], SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL

Check CHEDDAR POPCORN, HATCH CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go