Is CHEDDAR SMOKED SAUSAGE LINKS, CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]), SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS DRIED VINEGAR POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CELERY, JUICE POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM DAIRY).
Check CHEDDAR SMOKED SAUSAGE LINKS, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEDDAR SMOKED SAUSAGE LINKS, CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


