Is Cheddar Smokies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork And Beef, Water, Processed Cheddar Cheese Food (Milk), Salt, Mustard, Spice, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Onion Powder, Spice Extract, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Cheddar Smokies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheddar Smokies is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch