Is Cheddar & Sour Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SALT, ONION POWDER, CULTURED SOUR CREAM (CREAM, CULTURES, LACTIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), YEAST EXTRACT, NONFAT DRY MILK, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Cheddar & Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go