Is Cheddar Style Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Vegan Flavor, Sorbic Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract & B-carotene)

Check Cheddar Style Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheddar Style Slices is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing