Is CHEDDAR VEGAN FLAVORED DELICIOUS CRUNCHY CORN, CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGAN CHEESE SEASONING (RICE FLOUR, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, SUGAR, SALT)
Check CHEDDAR VEGAN FLAVORED DELICIOUS CRUNCHY CORN, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEDDAR VEGAN FLAVORED DELICIOUS CRUNCHY CORN, CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag


