Is CHEEKY CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM / HOT Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE, JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SUGAR, SALT, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHEEKY CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM / HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEEKY CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM / HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


