Is CHEEKY PASH PREMIUM FROZEN YOGURT, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT SMOOTHIE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, NONFAT CONDENSED MILK, MANGO BASE (MANGOS, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE AND ASCORBIC ACID), SUGAR, YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK), TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CREAM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGENAN
Check CHEEKY PASH PREMIUM FROZEN YOGURT, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEEKY PASH PREMIUM FROZEN YOGURT, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT SMOOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


