Is Cheemo Peroies Potato & Cheddar Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Fresh Potatoes, Water, Cheddar Cheese, Canola Oil, Salt, Annatto. Contains: Wheat, Milk. May Contain Soy.

Check Cheemo Peroies Potato & Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSnacking