Is Cheer Classics Aussie Jack Burger Slices Easy Melt For Grilling & BBQ's Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-animal Rennet. Contains: Milk.
Check Cheer Classics Aussie Jack Burger Slices Easy Melt For Grilling & BBQ's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheer Classics Aussie Jack Burger Slices Easy Melt For Grilling & BBQ's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cheer Classics Aussie Jack Burger Slices Easy Melt For Grilling & BBQ's is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


