Is Cheer Shred Tasty Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (pasteurised Milk, Starter Cultures (milk), Salt, Enzymes (non-animal Rennet, Non-animal Lipase)), Anti-caking Agent (460). Contains Milk.

Check Cheer Shred Tasty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Cheer Shred Tasty | Spoonful