Is Cheerios Apple Cinnamon Cheerios Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Apple Puree Concentrate, Dried Apples, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Refiner's Syrup, Salt, Cinnamon, Trisodium Phosphate. Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols) Added To Preserve Freshness.
Check Cheerios Apple Cinnamon Cheerios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerios Apple Cinnamon Cheerios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Cereal · Granule


