Is Cheerios Cinnamon Cheerios Protein Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Pea Protein, Brown Sugar Syrup, Corn Starch, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Cinnamon, Tripotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor. Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols) Added To Preserve Freshness. Contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients.
Check Cheerios Cinnamon Cheerios Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerios Cinnamon Cheerios Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


