Is Cheerios Confetti Cheerios Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Degermed Corn Grits, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Salt, Brown Sugar Syrup, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Tripotassium Phosphate, Color (fruit And Vegetable Juice, Annatto Extract, Turmeric Extract), Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols) Added To Preserve Freshness.
Check Cheerios Confetti Cheerios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerios Confetti Cheerios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


