Is Cheerios Honey Nut Cereal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Oat Bran, Modified Corn Starch, Honey, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Tripotassium Phosphate, Canola, Rice Bran Oil, Natural Almond Flavor, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Added To Preserve Freshness
Check Cheerios Honey Nut Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerios Honey Nut Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheerios Honey Nut Cereal is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoGarnishing


