Is Cheerios Honey Nut Cheerios Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugars (sugar, Honey, Golden Syrup), Corn Starch, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, High Monounsaturated Canola, Canola And/or High Monounsaturated Sunflower Oil, Trisodium Phosphate, Tocopherols (for Freshness), Natural Almond Flavour, Monoglycerides, Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Folate. Contains Oats, Almonds.
Check Cheerios Honey Nut Cheerios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerios Honey Nut Cheerios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


