Is Nestlé Cheerios Honey Multigrain Hoop Breakfast Cereal 370g Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oat Flour (30.3%), Whole Grain Wheat Flour (28.1%), Sugar, Whole Grain Barley Flour (17.3%), Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin B3, Iron, Vitamin B9, Vitamin B1) (6.7%), Invert Sugar Syrup, Honey (2.2%), Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Molasses, Antioxidant: Tocopherols, Flavouring, Iron, Vitamin C, B3, B5, D, B9, B6, B2
Check Nestlé Cheerios Honey Multigrain Hoop Breakfast Cereal 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Cheerios Honey Multigrain Hoop Breakfast Cereal 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


