Is CHEERWINE CHERRY FLAVORED SODA 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, caramel color, phosphoric acid, natural and artificial flavors, artificial cherry flavor, caffeine, citric acid, sodium benzoate (to protect flavor), red 40
Check CHEERWINE CHERRY FLAVORED SODA 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEERWINE CHERRY FLAVORED SODA 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHEERWINE CHERRY FLAVORED SODA 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


