Is Cheerwine Diet Diet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Cherry Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium (A Non-nutritive Sweetener), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Flavor), Red 40
Check Cheerwine Diet Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerwine Diet Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheerwine Diet Diet is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


