Is Cheerwine Uniquely Sparkling Cherry Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12-Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains: Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Artificial Cherry Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Flavor), Red 40.
Check Cheerwine Uniquely Sparkling Cherry Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerwine Uniquely Sparkling Cherry Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Cheerwine Uniquely Sparkling Cherry Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12-Pack is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


