Is Cheery Chews Marsh Marlow Mixed Fruit Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Sugar, Glucose syrup, Water, Halal beef Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch (E1422), Dextrose, Nature Identical Flavours (Orange, Strawberry, Lemon & Lime), Artificial Colours (Allura Red - E129, Sunset Yellow - E110, Brilliant Blue - E133), Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (E450)

Check Cheery Chews Marsh Marlow Mixed Fruit Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping