Is CheeryChews Gummy Rush Berry Bliss Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine (halal), Apple Juice Concentrate (1.7%), Citric Acid, Glazing Agent (palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Bees Wax), Artificial Flavour, Natural Colors (concentrated Hibiscus, Black Carrot, Beta Caroten).
Check CheeryChews Gummy Rush Berry Bliss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CheeryChews Gummy Rush Berry Bliss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


