Is CheeryChews Gummy Rush Cola Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine (halal), Apple Juice Concentrate (1.7%), Citric Acid, Glazing Agent (palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Artificial Flavour, Natural Colour (caramel)
Check CheeryChews Gummy Rush Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CheeryChews Gummy Rush Cola Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


