Is Cheese & Bacon loaded Skins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potato (73%), cathedral city cheddar cheese (milk) (14%), water, cooked smoked bacon (5%) (pork, water, salt, stabilisers: triphosphates, polyphosphates

Check Cheese & Bacon loaded Skins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish