No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Cheese Bakes Parmesan & Oregano Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT ENZYMES), WHEAT FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, OAT FIBER, WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, YEAST, CULTURED CREAM, SPICE (INCLUDING OREGANO), SOY LECITHIN, ONION, BAKING SODA, GARLIC, PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SRICE EXTRACT DRIED

Check Cheese Bakes Parmesan & Oregano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cheese Bakes Parmesan & Oregano | Spoonful