Is CHEESE BALLS, CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), WHEY, CORN STARCH, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, WATER, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BUTTERMILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5 LAKE.
Check CHEESE BALLS, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE BALLS, CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


