Is CHEESE BALLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following : Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, Soybean Or Sunflower), Whey, Corn Starch, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Annatto Extract, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Maltodextrin, Salt, Butter (Cream, Water, Salt), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Yellow 5 Lake
Check CHEESE BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


