Is CHEESE BREADS, CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA STARCH, CHEESE, (PASTEURIZED MILK, RENNET, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND SODIUM CHLORIDE), MARGARINE, WATER, SUGAR AND SALT.

Check CHEESE BREADS, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch