Is Smith's Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Cheese Burger 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes (60%), Canola Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Flavours (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Vegetable Fat Powder, Flavour Enhancer (621), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Whey Powder (Milk), Mustard Powder, Tomato Powder, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Cheese Powder (Milk), Spice (Black Pepper), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Garlic Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).
Check Smith's Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Cheese Burger 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smith's Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Cheese Burger 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


